Nokere Koerse 2024
World champion Lotte Kopecky lines up as defending victor
Nokere Koerse
- Dates 13 Mar
- Race Length 127 kms
- Start Deinze
- Finish Nokereberg
- Race Category Elite Women
1 | KOPECKY Lotte |
2 | WIEBES Lorena |
3 | MAJERUS Christine |
4 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal |
5 | MARKUS Femke |
6 | CECCHINI Elena |
11 | CONSONNI Chiara |
12 | BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
13 | BUJAK Eugenia |
14 | GASPARRINI Eleonora |
16 | NEUMANOVA Tereza |
21 | NORSGAARD Emma |
22 | GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
23 | MACKAIJ Floortje |
24 | RUIZ PEREZ Laura |
25 | RUIZ PEREZ Lucía |
26 | SIERRA Arlenis |
31 | DE WILDE Julie |
32 | COUZENS Millie |
33 | KUIJPERS Evy |
34 | PERKINS Flora |
35 | SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
36 | TRUYEN Marthe |
41 | FIDANZA Arianna |
42 | ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
43 | DE ZOETE Mylene |
44 | BERTON Nina |
45 | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
46 | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin |
51 | GOOSSENS Marthe |
52 | JOORIS Febe |
53 | LINTHOUDT Jade |
54 | LOUW Anya |
55 | PLUIMERS Ilse |
56 | RIJNBEEK Maud |
61 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey |
62 | KASPER Romy |
63 | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle |
64 | PIKULIK Wiktoria |
65 | WILLIAMS Lily |
66 | WOOD Alice |
71 | BAKER Georgia |
72 | CAMPBELL Teniel |
73 | KOREVAAR Jeanne |
74 | PATE Amber |
75 | PATERNOSTER Letizia |
76 | ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby |
81 | VAN HELVOIRT Lisa |
82 | DEMEY Valerie |
83 | DIJKSTRA Anneke |
84 | VAN ROOIJEN Sofie |
85 | MEERT Marieke |
86 | VANHOVE Marith |
91 | SÖDERQVIST Karin |
92 | KING Eluned |
93 | LEECH Madelaine |
94 | BURLOVA Kristyna |
95 | FRANZ Heidi |
96 | GONZALEZ Alicia |
101 | BYE Camilla Rånes |
102 | KAGEVI Stina |
103 | LIND Magdalene |
104 | TACEY April |
105 | TUISK Aidi Gerde |
106 | VAN ROOIJEN Eline |
111 | DOCX Mieke |
112 | ARENS Maureen |
113 | BASTIAENSSEN Fauve |
114 | AINTILA Wilma |
115 | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty |
116 | HENDRICKX Julie |
121 | CAGNAZZO Irene |
122 | COLOMBI Selene |
123 | TESTA Martina |
124 | KARASIEWICZ Karolina |
125 | VALTULINI Elisa |
131 | KIEKENS Cleo |
132 | BEX Nathalie |
133 | BRAAM Danique |
134 | NILSSON Hanna |
135 | ERIKSEN Malin |
136 | GRÖNDAHL Antonia |
141 | LIEHNER Annika |
142 | GAFINOVITZ Rotem |
143 | LISTER Grace |
144 | LUNDMARK Clara |
145 | MCWILLIAM Alice |
146 | MARTINI Johanna |
151 | DELBAERE Fien |
152 | JONCHERAY Victoire |
154 | KVASNICKOVA Eliska |
155 | MILETTE Laury |
156 | PÉLOQUIN Joséphine |
161 | VAN VELZEN Zoë |
162 | BAKS Marissa |
163 | COLBORNE Henrietta |
164 | DE VRIES Femke |
165 | DE GRAVE Britt |
166 | MOS Anniek |
171 | DE GROOT Marieke |
172 | BOSKAMP Lente |
173 | POPPE Febe |
174 | LOPEZ LLULL Margarita |
175 | MEERTENS Lone |
176 | VEERMAN Deborah |
Provided by FirstCycling
Major Races
See All
29 Jun - 21 Jul | Tour de France | 2.UWT |
12 Aug - 18 Aug | Tour de France Femmes | 2.WWT |
4 May - 26 May | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT |
28 Apr - 5 May | Vuelta España Femenina | 2.WWT |
Provided by FirstCycling