Figueira Champions Classic 2024

Jump to:

Figueira Champions Classic
  • Dates 10 Feb
  • Race Length 220 kms
  • Start Sao Pedro
  • Finish Figueira da Foz
  • Race Category Elite Men

1

be flag

EVENEPOEL Remco

2

it flag

CATTANEO Mattia

3

gb flag

KNOX James

4

es flag

LANDA Mikel

5

be flag

SERRY Pieter

6

be flag

VANGHELUWE Warre

7

be flag

VERVAEKE Louis

11

it flag

BARONCINI Filippo

12

mx flag

DEL TORO Isaac

13

ch flag

HIRSCHI Marc

14

pt flag

MORGADO António

15

pt flag

OLIVEIRA Rui

16

us flag

COLE Owen

17

be flag

MARIVOET Duarte

21

it flag

BAGIOLI Andrea

22

nl flag

OOMEN Sam

23

be flag

THEUNS Edward

24

cz flag

VACEK Mathias

25

ch flag

AEBERSOLD Nils

26

lu flag

WENZEL Mats

31

be flag

HERMANS Quinten

32

it flag

CONCI Nicola

33

nl flag

BOVEN Lars

34

be flag

JANSSENS Jimmy

35

be flag

MEURISSE Xandro

36

be flag

VAN TRICHT Stan

37

be flag

DEBRUYNE Ramses

41

es flag

BELOKI Markel

42

ch flag

BISSEGGER Stefan

43

dk flag

HONORE Mikkel

44

gb flag

SHAW James

45

jp flag

TODOME Yuhi

46

dk flag

VALGREN Michael

47

nl flag

VAN DEN BERG Marijn

51

pt flag

GUERREIRO Ruben

52

es flag

CANAL Carlos

53

es flag

BARRENETXEA Jon

54

ch flag

JACOBS Johan

55

es flag

ROMEO Ivan

56

es flag

PEDRERO Antonio

57

es flag

SANCHEZ Pelayo

61

be flag

BRAET Vito

62

it flag

GUALDI Simone

63

be flag

HERREGODTS Rune

64

it flag

PETILLI Simone

65

be flag

REX Laurenz

66

be flag

REX Tim

67

nl flag

TEUNISSEN Mike

71

cz flag

BITTNER Pavel

72

de flag

DEGENKOLB John

74

de flag

MÄRKL Niklas

75

nl flag

TUSVELD Martijn

76

nl flag

VAN UDEN Casper

77

nl flag

WELTEN Bram

81

it flag

ALBANESE Vincenzo

82

be flag

BIERMANS Jenthe

83

fr flag

DELAPLACE Anthony

85

lu flag

RIES Michel

86

fr flag

LOZOUET Léandre

87

no flag

TJØTTA Martin

91

it flag

BATTISTELLA Samuele

92

it flag

VELASCO Simone

93

kz flag

FEDOROV Yevgeniy

94

kz flag

KUZMIN Anton

95

kz flag

CHZHAN Igor

96

it flag

SCARONI Cristian

97

gb flag

WALKER Max

101

lu flag

KLUCKERS Arthur

102

de flag

MAYRHOFER Marius

103

se flag

ERIKSSON Lucas

104

nl flag

PLUIMERS Rick

105

de flag

STORK Florian

106

ch flag

VOISARD Yannis

107

lu flag

WIRTGEN Luc

111

es flag

ARRIOLA-BENGOA Julen

112

es flag

SORARRAIN Gorka

113

es flag

GUARDEÑO Jaume

114

gb flag

JOHNSTON Calum

115

es flag

PRADES Eduard

116

cz flag

SCHLEGEL Michal

117

uy flag

SILVA Thomas

121

es flag

BERRADE Urko

122

es flag

CASTRILLO Pablo

123

es flag

PARRA José Félix

124

es flag

AGIRRE Jon

125

es flag

RUIZ Ibon

126

es flag

GUTIÉRREZ Jorge

131

es flag

ISASA Xabier

132

es flag

ETXEBERRIA Asier

133

es flag

JUARISTI Txomin

134

es flag

BIZKARRA Mikel

135

es flag

MARTÍN Gotzon

136

es flag

AZURMENDI Ibai

137

es flag

MINTEGI Iker

141

ru flag

NYCH Artem

142

gb flag

REES Oliver

143

pt flag

REIS Rafael

144

pt flag

CARVALHO André

145

pt flag

BAPTISTA Gabriel

146

pt flag

SILVA Tiago

151

pt flag

CASIMIRO Henrique

152

ru flag

GRIGORIEV Aleksandr

153

pt flag

ANTUNES Tiago

154

pr flag

GONZÁLEZ Abner

155

pt flag

PINTO Pedro

156

us flag

SWIRBUL Keegan

157

ru flag

IVANOV Viacheslav

161

pt flag

EULALIO Afonso

162

pt flag

OLIVEIRA Fabio

163

es flag

CABEDO Oscar

164

pt flag

ANDRADE Pedro

165

pt flag

PINHEIRO Ivo

166

pt flag

OLIVEIRA Diogo

167

pt flag

SILVA Pedro

171

pt flag

SILVA Bruno

172

pt flag

MATIAS Joao

173

ve flag

LINAREZ Leangel

174

pt flag

BARBAS Rafael

175

co flag

SAENZ Nicolas

176

pt flag

MARTINGIL Cesar

177

pt flag

AMADO Goncalo

181

pt flag

GOMES Luís

182

pt flag

CARVALHO Rui

183

pt flag

GUERREIRO Francisco

184

pt flag

VALE FERREIRA Tiago

185

pt flag

ALVES Francisco

186

pt flag

CAMPOS Noah

187

pt flag

RIBEIRO André

191

es flag

FERNANDEZ Delio

192

pt flag

SIMAO Ruben

193

pt flag

PINTO Diogo

194

pt flag

FERNANDES Venceslau

195

pt flag

SILVA Afonso

196

pt flag

SALGUEIRO Miguel

197

ao flag

CHINGUI Euclides

201

pt flag

FERNANDES Luis

202

pt flag

VIE François

203

pt flag

NARCISO Diogo

204

pt flag

CAIXAS Rodrigo

205

pt flag

OLIVEIRA João Nuno

206

pt flag

MACEDO João

207

pt flag

DUARTE Emanuel

211

pt flag

VIEGAS Daniel

212

es flag

GARCIA Sergio

213

ar flag

TIVANI Nicolas

214

ar flag

CONTTE Tomas

215

pt flag

MARTINS Tomás

216

cl flag

OYARZUN Carlos

217

es flag

DOMÍNGUEZ David

221

pt flag

FONTE Cesar

222

pt flag

NUNES Hugo

223

pt flag

LEAL Tiago

224

ve flag

PEÑUELA Francisco

225

pt flag

NUNES Tiago

226

pt flag

DIAS Daniel

227

pt flag

GONCALVES Helder

Provided by FirstCycling

Major Races

See All

29 Jun - 21 Jul

fr flag

Tour de France

2.UWT

12 Aug - 18 Aug

fr flag

Tour de France Femmes

2.WWT

4 May - 26 May

it flag

Giro d'Italia

2.UWT

19 Feb - 25 Feb

ae flag

UAE Tour

2.UWT

24 Feb

be flag

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad

1.UWT

Provided by FirstCycling

Subscribe to the GCN Newsletter

Get the latest, most entertaining and best informed news, reviews, challenges, insights, analysis, competitions and offers - straight to your inbox