Course de la Paix (U23) - Stage 2
Course de la Paix (U23) - Stage 2
- Dates 10 Jun
- Race Length 129 kms
- Start Bruntál
- Finish Cervenohorské sedlo
- Race Category U23 Men
Belgium
1 | HARTEEL Jelle |
2 | DECLERCK Jelle |
3 | WILLEMS Jago |
4 | VAN TRICHT Floris |
5 | VIDTS Obie |
6 | VANDENSTORME Dylan |
Czech Republic
11 | TOUPALIK Jakub |
12 | NOVAK Pavel |
13 | KADLEC Milan |
14 | CAMRDA Karel |
15 | OBDRZALEK Tomas |
16 | REHA Filip |
France
21 | GAUTHERAT Pierre |
22 | HUENS Axel |
23 | JUILLARD Maximilien |
24 | LE HUITOUZE Eddy |
25 | HUBY Antoine |
26 | ROULAND Louis |
Italy
31 | RACCANI Simone |
32 | KAJAMINI Florian |
33 | OLIVO Bryan |
34 | ARRIGHETTI Nicoló |
35 | BELLETTA Dario |
36 | DE CASSAN Davide |
Great Britain
41 | ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack |
42 | CHARLTON Josh |
43 | BROUGH Jack |
44 | GIDDINGS Joshua |
45 | ASKEY Ben |
46 | REES Oliver |
Netherlands
51 | ARTZ Huub |
52 | DEL GROSSO Tibor |
53 | VAN DER LEE Jardi |
54 | SCHUCH Mike |
55 | TOUSSAINT Wouter |
56 | VOOGT Niek |
Denmark
61 | DALBY Simon |
62 | WANG Gustav |
63 | JØRGENSEN Adam Holm |
64 | BEVORT Carl-Frederik |
65 | PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
66 | GRENAAE Alfred |
USA
71 | KESSLER Cole |
72 | SHIPLEY Gabriel |
73 | MCDONALD Brody |
74 | MOORE Peter |
75 | LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN Ian |
76 | GULLICKSON Leo |
Spain
81 | AZPARREN Enekoitz |
82 | DE LA CALLE Hugo |
83 | FRANCO Alejandro |
84 | CABEDO HERNANDEZ Marc |
85 | DARDER Sergi |
86 | ISASA Xabier |
Germany
91 | BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias |
92 | DUCKERT Roman |
93 | MÜLLER Tobias |
94 | THEILER Ole |
95 | KRETSCHY Moritz |
96 | UHLIG Henri |
Norway
101 | WÆHRE Magnus |
102 | CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke |
103 | STENSBY Anton |
104 | RAVNØY Johan |
105 | FELDMANN Karsten |
106 | KVAM Kalle |
Switzerland
111 | DONZE Robin |
112 | SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel |
113 | GÄTZI Cyrill |
114 | MARKWALDER Yanis-Eric |
115 | KULL Robin |
116 | BLUM Elia |
Slovenia
121 | GLIVAR Gal |
122 | GREGORCIC Natan |
123 | SPOLJAR Jaka |
124 | MURN Bostijan |
125 | VOVK Jaka |
Portugal
131 | TAVARES Gonçalo |
132 | EULALIO Afonso |
133 | DOMINGUES Duarte |
134 | MONTEZ Alexandre |
135 | LIMA Daniel |
136 | LOPES Lucas |
Austria
141 | ECKERSTORFER Benjamin |
142 | HOFBAUER Philipp |
143 | PAUMANN David |
144 | HÖRANDTNER Moritz |
145 | PREYLER David |
146 | RIEGLER Nikolas |
Slovakia
151 | KOVAC Samuel |
152 | TUKA Samuel |
153 | GALOVIC Jakub |
154 | LOHINSKY Filip |
155 | GROSS Adam |
156 | HAAS Christian |
Mexico
161 | PEYROT BALVANERA Jorge |
162 | GUTIERREZ Nils Daniel |
163 | DEL TORO Isaac |
164 | GARCIA Carlos Alfonso |
165 | ESCARCEGA Jose Antonio |
166 | ZARATE ANIMAS Michael |
Luxembourg
171 | PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael |
172 | KOCKELMANN Mathieu |
173 | SCHMITZ Jo |
174 | KARIER Tim |
175 | WALLENBORN Arno |
176 | URY Noe |
Hungary
181 | LEPOLD Zoltán Antal |
182 | SIDLO Daniel |
183 | OROSZ Balint |
185 | VASKO Levente |
186 | NAGY Bendeguz Matyas |
Poland
191 | POMORSKI Michal |
192 | KAPELA Marek |
193 | GAJDULEWICZ Mateusz |
194 | SEK Igor |
195 | ZUREK Jakub |
196 | OLSZAR Antoni |
Serbia
201 | STOLIC Mihajlo |
202 | PERCIC Mark |
203 | COGOLJEVIC Dejan |
204 | DIVNIC Jovan |
205 | TURKULOV Luka |
206 | RADMILAC Aleksandar |
Team Aricoma
211 | PRIDAL Tomas |
212 | MRAZ Daniel |
213 | STRANSKY Matej |
214 | TELECKY Stepan |
215 | LUKES Jan |
216 | CHYLE Filip |
Provided by FirstCycling
Major Races
See All
29 Jun - 21 Jul | Tour de France | 2.UWT |
12 Aug - 18 Aug | Tour de France Femmes | 2.WWT |
2 Jun - 9 Jun | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2.UWT |
6 Jun - 9 Jun | Tour of Britain Women | 2.WWT |
9 Jun - 16 Jun | Tour de Suisse | 2.UWT |
Provided by FirstCycling