Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Stage 2
Tropicale Amissa Bongo - Stage 2
- Dates 24 Jan
- Race Length 111 kms
- Start Oyem
- Finish Mitzic
- Race Category Elite Men
Gabon
1 | ANGUILET Toussaint Mouanga |
2 | LEKIBI Randy |
3 | MOULENGUI Glenn |
4 | MBA TOUNKARA Farel Orphe |
5 | NGANDAMBA Geoffroy |
6 | NDZAOU Franso Rael |
Eritrea
11 | MULUBRHAN Henok |
12 | YEMANE Dawit |
13 | GEBREHIWET Efrem |
14 | AREFAYNE Aklilu |
15 | TESHOME HAGOS Meron |
16 | HABTON Michael |
21 | MANZIN Lorrenzo |
22 | JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
23 | OURSELIN Paul |
24 | SOUPE Geoffrey |
25 | TESSON Jason |
26 | VERCHER Mattéo |
Rwanda
31 | MUGISHA Moise |
32 | MANIZABAYO Eric |
33 | BYUKUSENGE Patrick |
34 | KAGIBWAMI Swaibu |
35 | ARERUYA Joseph |
36 | UHIRIWE Renus |
Algeria
41 | AMARI Hamza |
42 | MANSOURI Hamza |
43 | LAGAB Azzedine |
44 | ASSAL Nadjib |
45 | MANSOURI Abderrahmane |
46 | CHERKI Salah Eddine Ayoubi |
51 | ANGULO Antonio |
52 | MADRAZO Angel |
53 | ALLENO Clément |
54 | BARTHE Cyril |
55 | FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
56 | APARICIO Mario |
Morocco
61 | ED DOGHMY Achraf |
62 | EL ARBAOUI Adil |
63 | BDADOU Youssef |
64 | SABBAHI El Houcaine |
65 | SABER Lahcen |
66 | BABELLAH Chakir |
Cameroun
71 | KAMZONG Clovis |
72 | TELLA Artuce |
73 | KOSSOKO Sadikou |
74 | TCHOFOR Fabrice |
75 | KUERE Rodrigue |
76 | ACHETKUEYINI Aurelien |
81 | GUÉRIN Alexis |
82 | LAUK Karl Patrick |
83 | BLOUWE Louis |
84 | SALBY Alexander |
85 | TEUGELS Lennert |
86 | PORTSMOUTH Tom |
Burkina Faso
91 | DAUMONT Paul |
92 | ILBOUDO Harouna |
93 | KONÉ Souleymane |
94 | YARBANGA Salifou |
95 | NANA Boureima |
96 | RAWENDE Moucaila |
Ivory Coast
101 | CISSÉ Issiaka |
102 | SANOGO Abou |
103 | TRAORÉ Souleymane |
104 | ANDE Kouadio Emmanuel |
105 | LENGANI Amadou |
106 | KOUAME Konan Oliver |
112 | KADOTA Yusuke |
113 | PERRY Toby |
114 | PRITZEN Marc |
115 | ROGORA Kiya |
116 | STEHLI Felix |
Mauritius
121 | MAYER Alexandre |
122 | MATOMBE Hanson |
123 | ROUGIER-LAGANE Christopher |
124 | MAYER Gregory |
125 | MARRIER D'UNIENVILLE Thibault |
126 | CELESTIN Torea |
Benin
131 | SAGBO Emmanuel |
132 | SOUDJI Romuald |
133 | SOWOU Rémi |
134 | SAIZONOU Glorad |
135 | SODJEDE Ricardo |
136 | KINNOUHEZAN Honoré |
141 | BERHANE Natnael |
142 | ATAPUMA Darwin |
143 | PARASHCHAK Yaroslav |
144 | ROSTOVTSEV Sergei |
145 | DOGAN Halil Ibrahim |
146 | KAYGISIZ Zeki |
Provided by FirstCycling
Major Races
See All
29 Jun - 21 Jul | Tour de France | 2.UWT |
12 Aug - 18 Aug | Tour de France Femmes | 2.WWT |
2 Jun - 9 Jun | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2.UWT |
6 Jun - 9 Jun | Tour of Britain Women | 2.WWT |
9 Jun - 16 Jun | Tour de Suisse | 2.UWT |
Provided by FirstCycling