Porec Trophy 2024
Porec Trophy
- Dates 3 Mar
- Race Length 146 kms
- Start Porec
- Finish Tar
- Race Category Elite Men
1 | GABBURO Davide |
2 | CONFORTI Lorenzo |
3 | LUCCA Riccardo |
4 | PINAZZI Mattia |
5 | SCALCO Matteo |
6 | TURCONI Filippo |
11 | AMELLA Matteo |
12 | IACCHI Alessandro |
13 | MASOTTO Giulio |
14 | OLIVERO Simone |
15 | ZAMBELLI Samuele |
16 | VIVIANI Attilio |
31 | PEAK Barnabas |
32 | SKOK Anze |
33 | FINKST Tilen |
34 | GOJKOVIC Nicolas |
35 | SKOK Marcel |
36 | JURIK Martin |
41 | NEUMAN Dominik |
42 | CAMRDA Karel |
43 | JAKOUBEK Tomas |
44 | FIALA Matyas |
45 | KASPAR Jan |
46 | RUDYK Bartosz |
51 | KUBIS Lukas |
52 | ZAHALKA Matej |
53 | SEDLAK Lukas |
54 | TOUPALIK Jakub |
55 | PRIDAL Tomas |
56 | MRAZ Daniel |
61 | PRIMOZIC Jaka |
62 | REITER Jakob |
63 | STIEGER Adrian |
64 | KOVAR Stefan |
65 | VERZA Riccardo |
66 | KABAS Maximilian |
71 | RÖBER Dominik |
72 | GATHEMANN Albert |
73 | NOLDE Tobias |
74 | ALBRECHT Anton |
75 | BRIESE Max |
76 | GRIXA Jarno |
81 | GAMPER Mario |
82 | PUSCHMANN Nils |
83 | PETER Michael |
84 | WOLLENBERG Tim |
85 | SCHORMAIR Fabian |
86 | PALUTA Michal |
91 | BRENNAN Matthew |
92 | HØYDAHL Jonas Kind |
93 | MATTIO Pietro |
94 | PATTINSON Tomos |
95 | SCHELLEKENS Tom |
96 | VAN BEKKUM Darren |
101 | SOWINSKI Artur |
102 | WISNIOWSKI Maksymilian |
103 | KOSTANSKI Mateusz |
104 | FRATCZAK Radoslaw |
105 | OLSZAR Antoni |
106 | PARMA Krzysztof |
111 | TICHLER Thomas |
112 | HAUSER Theo |
113 | KÆMPE Stinus |
114 | MARBLER Stefan |
115 | SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian |
121 | DE JONG Nino |
122 | MCKENZIE Hamish |
123 | PARHAM Darren |
124 | PRIVITERA Samuele |
125 | JØRGENSEN Adam Holm |
126 | TAVARES Gonçalo |
131 | BENAREAU Victor |
132 | GROSS Matteo |
133 | REY Tim |
134 | WEISS Fabian |
135 | HOLZER Roman |
141 | DERRICK James |
142 | KLANJSCEK Gasper |
143 | HOPKINS Dylan |
144 | POTOCKI Viktor |
145 | KOKALJ Gasper |
146 | OBLAK Domen |
151 | BINDER Moritz |
152 | BOOS Benjamin |
153 | GROZEV Gabriel |
154 | JOHN Vincent |
155 | MARTIN Luca |
156 | RINKLEF Jan |
161 | STAJNAR Mihael |
162 | MAROLT Jaka |
163 | KOMAC Nejc |
164 | PECNIK Teo |
165 | PODLESNIK Grega |
166 | OTONICAR Gasper |
171 | BUSCHEK Paul |
172 | ECKERSTORFER Benjamin |
173 | PREYLER David |
174 | PAUMANN David |
175 | SCHRETTL Marco |
176 | PUTZ Sebastian |
181 | MASCIARELLI Lorenzo |
182 | MERIS Sergio |
183 | CASALINI Gabriele |
184 | VOLPATO Leonardo |
185 | VALENT Márk |
186 | LEPOLD Zoltán Antal |
191 | HÖDLMOSER Dominik |
192 | PURTSCHELLER Jakob |
193 | PÖCHACKER Julian |
194 | REUTIMANN Matthias |
195 | RITZINGER Felix |
196 | ZOIDL Riccardo |
201 | NIEHUES Sebastian |
202 | KOECH Silas |
203 | ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte |
204 | TEMMEN Jan |
205 | AGUIRRE Yago |
211 | LI Zhen |
212 | SHEN Yutao |
213 | SUN Changsheng |
214 | YU Jiaqing |
215 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
216 | SMIT Willie |
221 | CAICEDO Jonathan |
222 | CADENA Edgar |
223 | MUNIZ Jose Ramon |
224 | CAMARGO Diego |
225 | MACIAS Cesar |
226 | PRIETO DE LUNA Jose Juan |
231 | BOZZOLA Mirko |
232 | ABREHA Negasi Haylu |
233 | OIOLI Manuel |
234 | SANTOS Tiago |
235 | STEDMAN Travis |
241 | BLAISE Arthur |
242 | CHAMBERLAIN Oscar |
243 | ISIDORE Noa |
244 | L'HOTE Antoine |
245 | DONNENWIRTH Tom |
246 | PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
Berthold Rad Team
251 | MAI Tom |
252 | BENEDIX Anton |
253 | LIEDTKE Lars |
254 | THÖNNISSEN Leo |
255 | PASCHEDAG Peer |
256 | UNTERBERGER Phillip |
LotuSteam
261 | STOJNIC Veljko |
262 | CARBUNAREA Andrei |
263 | SHYMAN Roy |
264 | DIVNIC Jovan |
265 | SANDBERG David |
266 | FAGERSTRÖM Ludwig |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
271 | PAVLIC Marko |
272 | CERNE Gregor Matija |
273 | TURKULOV Luka |
274 | DRAGAR Luka |
275 | SAGADIN Jakob |
276 | KIRBIS Primoz |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See
281 | BANZER Johannes |
282 | ERLACHER Matthias |
283 | KOVAC Stefan |
284 | SCHABERNIG Simon |
285 | POLL Stefan |
286 | POLZER David |
291 | BERZI Andrea |
292 | PICCOLO Simone |
293 | FAVRETTO Carlo |
294 | FRANZONI Manuel |
295 | PICCINI Mattia |
296 | FALCHETTI Matteo |
Provided by FirstCycling
Major Races
See All
29 Jun - 21 Jul | Tour de France | 2.UWT |
12 Aug - 18 Aug | Tour de France Femmes | 2.WWT |
4 May - 26 May | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT |
28 Apr - 5 May | Vuelta España Femenina | 2.WWT |
Provided by FirstCycling