Coppa Agostoni 2023
Coppa Agostoni
- Dates 28 Sept
- Race Length 195 kms
- Start Lissone
- Finish Lissone
- Race Category Elite Men
1 | BAX Sjoerd |
2 | CHRISTEN Jan |
3 | FORMOLO Davide |
4 | GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
5 | HIRSCHI Marc |
6 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
7 | ULISSI Diego |
11 | VELASCO Simone |
12 | BATTISTELLA Samuele |
13 | TEJADA Harold |
14 | GAZZOLI Michele |
15 | GAROFOLI Gianmarco |
17 | SCARONI Cristian |
21 | HERMANS Quinten |
22 | GOGL Michael |
23 | CONCI Nicola |
24 | OLDANI Stefano |
25 | SBARAGLI Kristian |
26 | BOGNA Alex |
27 | VERGALLITO Luca |
31 | VENDRAME Andrea |
32 | BERTHET Clément |
33 | COSNEFROY Benoît |
34 | VERSCHUREN Killian |
35 | PARET-PEINTRE Valentin |
36 | O'CONNOR Ben |
37 | TRONCHON Bastien |
41 | BARGUIL Warren |
42 | BARRÉ Louis |
43 | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément |
44 | BOUET Maxime |
45 | OWSIAN Lukasz |
46 | VERRE Alessandro |
47 | TJØTTA Martin |
51 | LAFAY Victor |
52 | FERNANDEZ Ruben |
53 | CONSONNI Simone |
54 | BIDARD François |
55 | CIMOLAI Davide |
56 | THOMAS Benjamin |
57 | WOOD Harrison |
61 | ZANA Filippo |
62 | COLLEONI Kevin |
63 | ENGELHARDT Felix |
64 | HAMILTON Lucas |
65 | HARPER Chris |
66 | PEÑA Jesus David |
67 | YATES Simon |
71 | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván |
72 | ERVITI Imanol |
73 | BARTA William |
74 | LAZKANO Oier |
75 | MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
76 | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar |
77 | VERONA Carlos |
81 | LEKNESSUND Andreas |
82 | BEVIN Patrick |
83 | BRENNER Marco |
84 | COMBAUD Romain |
85 | FLYNN Sean |
86 | STORK Florian |
87 | VERMAERKE Kevin |
91 | LATOUR Pierre |
92 | CABOT Jérémy |
93 | CIALONE Alessio |
94 | FERRON Valentin |
95 | VERCHER Mattéo |
96 | VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
97 | OURSELIN Paul |
101 | TIZZA Marco |
102 | DE TIER Floris |
103 | GUÉRIN Alexis |
104 | PEYSKENS Dimitri |
105 | TEUGELS Lennert |
106 | MATTHYS Louka |
107 | VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
111 | BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
112 | DONOVAN Mark |
113 | CALZONI Walter |
114 | CAMPRUBÍ Marcel |
115 | FEDELI Alessandro |
117 | MOSCA Raffaele |
121 | MULUBRHAN Henok |
122 | TOLIO Alex |
123 | MAGLI Filippo |
124 | SANTAROMITA Alessandro |
125 | MARTINELLI Alessio |
126 | CADENA Edgar |
127 | PINARELLO Alessandro |
131 | BAIS Davide |
132 | ALBANESE Vincenzo |
133 | BAIS Mattia |
134 | FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
135 | GAVAZZI Francesco |
136 | PIGANZOLI Davide |
137 | GAROSIO Andrea |
141 | CONTI Valerio |
142 | VAN EMPEL Etienne |
143 | TIVANI Nicolas |
144 | PONOMAR Andrii |
145 | MURGANO Marco |
146 | AMELLA Matteo |
147 | VACEK Karel |
151 | VILLA Giacomo |
152 | BELLERI Michael |
153 | FOLDAGER Anders |
154 | GALIMBERTI Lorenzo |
155 | GALIMBERTI Francesco |
156 | ARRIGHETTI Nicoló |
157 | CIUCCARELLI Riccardo |
161 | OSORIO Alejandro |
162 | BISOLTI Alessandro |
163 | GUATIBONZA Jhonatan |
164 | MANCIPE Andrés |
165 | RUIZ Jeferson |
166 | TAGLIANI Filippo |
167 | UMBA Santiago |
171 | TOVAZZI Elia |
172 | BAGATIN Christian |
173 | FRACCARO Lorenzo |
174 | LOCK Dennis |
175 | ROSA Luca |
176 | PETTITI Nicolo |
177 | DE CARLO Giovanni |
181 | KINGSTON Matthew |
182 | BAUCE Davide |
183 | CAROLLO Francesco |
184 | GRANGER Ben |
185 | GONZALEZ Roberto |
186 | SAMUDIO Carlos |
187 | MARTINELLI Edoardo |
191 | GHISLANZONI Andrea |
192 | DI MAURO Federico |
194 | MOTTI Alessandro |
195 | PELLEGRINI Lorenzo |
196 | RAUSA Cosma |
197 | ROGANTI Simone |
Provided by FirstCycling
Major Races
See All
29 Jun - 21 Jul | Tour de France | 2.UWT |
12 Aug - 18 Aug | Tour de France Femmes | 2.WWT |
4 May - 26 May | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT |
28 Apr - 5 May | Vuelta España Femenina | 2.WWT |
Provided by FirstCycling