Clásica Jaén 2024
Clásica Jaén
- Dates 12 Feb
- Race Length 158 kms
- Start Baeza
- Finish Ubeda
- Race Category Elite Men
1 | AYUSO Juan |
2 | ARRIETA Igor |
3 | SOLER Marc |
4 | NOVAK Domen |
5 | COVI Alessandro |
6 | WELLENS Tim |
7 | BAX Sjoerd |
11 | VAN AERT Wout |
12 | KUSS Sepp |
13 | GESINK Robert |
14 | VAN DIJKE Tim |
15 | HAGENES Per Strand |
16 | VERMOTE Julien |
17 | TRATNIK Jan |
21 | RODRIGUEZ Carlos |
22 | KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
23 | AUGUST AJ |
24 | FRAILE Omar |
25 | PUCCIO Salvatore |
26 | TURNER Ben |
27 | LEONARD Michael |
31 | LABROSSE Jordan |
32 | RETAILLEAU Valentin |
33 | LAPEIRA Paul |
34 | DE PESTEL Sander |
35 | PRODHOMME Nicolas |
36 | TRONCHON Bastien |
37 | VENDRAME Andrea |
41 | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván |
42 | SERRANO Gonzalo |
43 | LAZKANO Oier |
44 | NORSGAARD Mathias |
45 | ROMEO Ivan |
46 | MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
47 | CANAL Carlos |
51 | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel |
52 | KESSLER Cole |
53 | MILAN Matteo |
54 | O´BRIEN Liam |
55 | PEDERSEN Martin |
56 | ROGERS Cameron |
57 | VAN PETEGEM Axandre |
61 | BERASATEGI Xabier |
62 | AZPARREN Enekoitz |
63 | CUADRADO Unai |
64 | ITURRIA Mikel |
65 | MATE Luis Angel |
66 | MINTEGI Iker |
67 | MARTÍN Gotzon |
71 | BERRADE Urko |
72 | CASTRILLO Pablo |
73 | RUIZ Ibon |
74 | GUTIÉRREZ Jorge |
75 | SANCHEZ Eugenio |
76 | URIARTE Diego |
77 | MÁRQUEZ Martí |
81 | DIAZ Jose Manuel |
82 | BOL Jetse |
83 | FAGUNDEZ Eric |
84 | FERNANDEZ Sinuhé |
85 | BOÚGLAS Georgios |
86 | MORA Sebastian |
87 | VACEK Karel |
91 | BARCELÓ Fernando |
92 | CEPEDA Jefferson |
93 | FERNÁNDEZ GARCIA Samuel |
94 | GONZÁLEZ David |
95 | LOPEZ Joseba |
96 | AULAR Orluis |
97 | NICOLAU Joel |
101 | HESTERS Jules |
102 | VERCOUILLIE Victor |
103 | BONNEU Kamiel |
104 | CLYNHENS Toon |
105 | MARIS Elias |
106 | VANDEVELDE Yentl |
107 | VANHOOF Ward |
111 | BEULLENS Cédric |
112 | GRIGNARD Sébastien |
113 | GUARNIERI Jacopo |
114 | PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
115 | SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
116 | DE LIE Arnaud |
121 | DE LA CRUZ David |
122 | BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
123 | CAMPRUBÍ Marcel |
124 | DONOVAN Mark |
125 | CONCA Filippo |
126 | ROSSKOPF Joey |
127 | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
131 | DARDER Sergi |
132 | CURTO PELLICER Edgar |
133 | GILABERT Arnau |
134 | RIERA Joan Albert |
135 | GONZALEZ Asier Pablo |
136 | LLANERAS Pau |
137 | MOLENAAR Alex |
Provided by FirstCycling
Major Races
See All
29 Jun - 21 Jul | Tour de France | 2.UWT |
12 Aug - 18 Aug | Tour de France Femmes | 2.WWT |
4 May - 26 May | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT |
28 Apr - 5 May | Vuelta España Femenina | 2.WWT |
Provided by FirstCycling